Our Staff

SHIVA KUMAR A R

Designation : PRINCIPAL GRADE 1, Experience: 31 years

UMA B NAIK

Designation:HOD, Branch:E&C

CHANDRAKUMAR H M

Designation:LECTURER SELECTION GRADE, Branch:E&C

RAVI NAIK D

Designation:LECTURER SELECTION GRADE, Branch:E&C

SHARADA BADASHESHI

Designation:LECTURER SELECTION GRADE, Branch:E&C

SHWETHA D M

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

SUMASHREE B R

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

MAHENDRASAGAR J

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

ABHISHEK ARYA

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

GURUSWAMY TB

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

VISHWANATHA L

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

ANUSHA NAIK

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:E&C

VEERABHADRAIAH R

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:E&C

BASAVARAJU M H

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:E&C

LAKKANNA K

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:E&C


SUREKHA P B

Designation:HOD , Branch:CSE

BHAMA C

Designation:SELECTION GRADE LECTURER, Branch:CSE

CHYTHRA K M

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CSE

HANUMANTHAPPA G

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CSE

SHALINI B N

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CSE

CHANDRASHEKHAR SS

Designation:INSTRUCTOR, Branch:CSE

KRISHNAMURTHY DT

Designation:ASSISTANT INSTRUCTOR, Branch:CSE

RADHA C

Designation:HELPER, Branch:CSE

RUDRESHI DN

Designation:HOD, Branch:CP

KRISHNAMAURTHY MV

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

VEDHAVATHI GD

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

ASHWINI SK

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

DEEPAK DONGRE G

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

SARALA H

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

DAKSHAYINI J

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:CP

ASHOKA S

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:CP

MUNIYALLAPPA G

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:CP

SUMA V

Designation:HOD, Branch:ADFT

JAYASHREE

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:ADFT

SWETHA M

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:ADFT

KOUSAR BANU DH

Designation:MECHANIC, Branch:ADFT

SHIVAKUMAR K S

Designation:HOD, Branch:SCIENCE

Dr.THAMMANNA

Designation:LECTURER, Branch:SCIENCE

M SHANTHA

Designation:REGISTRAR, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

MAHADEVAMMA T

Designation:SUPERINTENDENT, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

VINAYAKUMAR SJ

Designation:SUPERINTENDENT, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

SHASHIKALA BV

Designation:LIBRARIAN, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

RAMESHA JR

Designation:F.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

NAVEENKUMAR R K

Designation:F.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

RAVIKIRAN S

Designation:F.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

A SUSHEELA

Designation:F.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

HALAMMA AR

Designation:F.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

NAZEER AHMED SHAIKH

Designation:STENOGRAPHER, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

SUBHASH M R

Designation:TYPIST, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

VIJENDRA B

Designation:S.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION

JAYANTH DANIEL

Designation:S.D.A, Branch:ADMINISTRATION


ANNAPOORNA TB

Designation:HEAD COOK, Branch:HOSTEL

GIRIJAMMA

Designation:ASSISTANT COOK, Branch:HOSTEL

SHARADAMMA

Designation:HELPER, Branch:HOSTEL

SULOCHANA

Designation:HELPER, Branch:HOSTEL

SULOCHANAMMA

Designation:HELPER, Branch:HOSTEL

Bitnami